Etat des inscriptions 1er semestre 2020-2021

Etat des inscriptions aux premier semestre 2020

Etat des inscriptions

Nom Prénom Cours
ABID Soumaya Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 4
ABOU KHALED Sandro Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 2
ABOU KHALED Giada Vevey Mercredi 16.00  Level 3
AEBERSOLD Lena Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 2
AEBERSOLD Livia Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 2
AGARWAL Anvika Vevey Mercredi 16.00  Level 3
AGKPO Ryan Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 2
AGRAWAL Aarya Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 1
AKIKI Chloe Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 3
ALVAREZ PEREZ Jefferson Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 1
ANSERMET Céliane Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 3
ASSAËL Aëla Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 5
AUDINO Loïc Puidoux Mercredi 14.45 Level 1
AUGER Mathis St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 5
BAER Ambre St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 4
BAER Nora St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 6
BAER Guiliano St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 6
BAG Mohammad Puidoux Mercredi 14.45 Level 3
BALLERINI Logan Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 1
BARATA RODRIGUES Constança Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 4
BARRY Boubacar St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 3
BARRY Ahmadou Oury St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 3
BASLER Bennett St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 4
BASLER Owen St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Jardin Aquatique
BASSAS Tomas St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 3
BASSAS Carlota St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 6
BASSOTTO Selena St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 3
BASTOS Vasco St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 2
BAYA BERTOLINI Diego Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 1
BEHRENS Célestine Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 2
BÉLARD Nora Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 4
BELLIER Anna St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 3
BEN SAÏD Saïd-Noé Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 1
BERTOLAZZI Maxime Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 2
BERTOLAZZI Samuel Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 1
BESSEAU Gabriel Vevey Mercredi 16.00  Level 3
BETHELL Emilia Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 2
BEWICK James Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 3
BISHT Avyukt Singh Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 3
BISSIG Solena St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 5
BOCZKOWSKI Teo Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 2
BONETTI Lorenzo Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 4
BONVIN Matéo St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 1
BONVIN Jérôme St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 1
BOOBYER FAURE Casey Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 5
BOOBYER FAURE Caitlyn Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 5
BOUILLON Jehiel St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 5
BOURHALLA Rania Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 6
BOUTIN  Thibaut St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 1
BOUTIN  Thibaut St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 1
BOUZERDA Ibrahim Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 3
BRAZIER Doriane Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 1
BROGLIA Mélina Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 2
BRÜHWILER Ethan Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 4
BRULEA Nicholas Ethem Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 1
BULMER Oscar Puidoux Mercredi 14.45 Level 3
BULMER Jenson Puidoux Mercredi 14.45 Level 3
BURKHART Louise Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 3
BUROS Kalle St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 2
BUROS Matti St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 2
BUTHIER Eleonore St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 6
BUTHIER Clémence St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 4
BUZEYAN Jad Mustafa Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 4
CABLE Rose Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 1
CABLE Winston Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 2
CABUNGCAL Nathanael Puidoux Mercredi 14.45 Level 4
CABUNGCAL Naomi Puidoux Mercredi 14.45 Level 6
CABUNGCAL Jeriel Puidoux Mercredi 14.45 Level 2
CALATRONI Fabiana Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 3
CARDOSO SIMOES Tomas Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 3
CARREA Samuel St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 5
CARREL Keo St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 6
CARVALHO Andrew Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 2
CENDAN ROSARIO Noely Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 2
CEROVIC Altair Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 2
CERTO Gabriele Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 6
CHECO Hannah Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 4
CHECO Jonas Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 6
CINCOTTI Lisa Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 5
CLAERBOUT-KISSLING Léonie St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 4
CRAUSAZ Maxime Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 6
CRAUSAZ Lucie Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 5
CRETTENAND Isabelle Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 1
CREVOISIER Louise Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 5
CRISTI Ayana Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 2
CROATTO Laura Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 2
CUANY Bastien St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 2
CUANY Elisa St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 2
CUETO CABRERA Rahel Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 2
CUNHA DOS SANTOS Martim St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 1
DA EIRA MELLO Chloé Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 6
DA SILVA COIMBRA Shana Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 4
DAVIES Matthew St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 2
DAVIES Stephen St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 5
DE GRAFFENRIED Marion Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 3
DE LA RICA Carlota St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 5
DE LA RICA Lucas St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 2
DEANE Eleanor Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 3
DEBOGOVIC Roko Vevey Mercredi 16.00  Level 3
DÉLEZ Louis Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 3
DÉLEZ Rosalie Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 1
DESCLOUDS Lucie St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 6
DRAMIS Alkinoos St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Jardin Aquatique
DUARTE Claudio Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 3
DUCLOS-GRENET Henry Mayala Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 1
DUCORPS Clarence St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 2
DUCORPS Rosalie St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Jardin Aquatique
DUCRET Héloïse St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 4
DUCRET Adeline St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 2
DUTOIT Elias Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 1
DZUKAEVA Annamaria Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 5
EFTEMIE Maria Loana Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 2
EFTEMIE Antonia Maria Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 1
EGGS Philémon St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 5
EGGS Augustin St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 2
ERHALAC Baran Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 4
ERKMAN Manisha St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 2
FAORO Nina Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 5
FAVRE Chloé Puidoux Mercredi 14.45 Level 6
FAVRE Théo Puidoux Mercredi 14.45 Level 5
FEINIER Mélanie Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 4
FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA Elena St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 4
FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA Ana St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 1
FÉVRIER-HAMILTON Camille Vevey Mercedi 15.15 Level 5
FIGLIUOLO Niccolo Puidoux Mercredi 14.45 Level 4
FLICK Julia Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 2
FONTANELLAZ Amélia St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 1
FONTANELLAZ Flavien St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 6
FRAGNIÉRE Jasmine Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 6
GAL Timeo St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 1
GAL Zoélie St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 1
GALDINO BRENNER Lara Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 1
GALEANO Raphael Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 2
GAMAL Gabriel Noor St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 5
GAMAL Giada St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 2
GAMAL Elias St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 2
GANTZER Zoé St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 3
GANTZER Eliott St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 2
GASHI Léa Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 2
GIARDINETTI Giulia St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 6
GIARDINETTI Andrey St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 5
GIBERT Mattia Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 3
GILLIERON Antoine Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 1
GILLIÉRON Jules Vevey Mercredi 16.00  Level 3
GILQUIN Théa Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 1
GIROUD Thomas St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 6
GIROUD Soan St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 3
GONIN Samuel St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 4
GONIN Emiliane St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 2
GONIN Timothée St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 4
GOTZ James St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 2
GOTZ Elior St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 1
GREENE Cameron St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 6
GREENE Evan St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 1
GREYSHOCK Emiliano St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 1
GRINGER Emma St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 1
GROUX Adrien Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 3
GUARDA Anastacia Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 4
GUERNIER Clément Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 2
GUILLEMIN Antoine Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 5
HAWKEY Charlie Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 3
HAZLEWOOD Lola Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 6
HAZLEWOOD Freddie Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 4
HENCHOZ Axelle Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 3
HENRY Stella St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 1
HESS Victor St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 4
HORVAT Alysson Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 4
HOUEDANOU Gaël Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 1
HUERKAMP Adam Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 5
HUMPHREY Eloise St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 2
HUSSAMI Naïm Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 2
HUSSEIN Hamza Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 5
HUSSEIN Hannah Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 5
IMHOF Julian Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 2
JACOB Anaelle St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 1
JEANNET Léo Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 4
JEANNET Tim Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 5
JOLIVET Shawn Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 6
JOLLY Oskar Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 3
JOST Juliette Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 1
JUNOD Arnaud Puidoux Mercredi 14.45 Level 4
JUNOD Marion Puidoux Mercredi 14.45 Level 1
KARATZIOS Stylianos Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 3
KATTAN Jalal Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 1
KEBLI Inès St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 2
KESPY Edouard St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 1
KNIGHT Georgina Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 5
KOHRING Nicolas St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 2
KOLNIK-LYNCH Adam Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 6
KONZOLEKO Jonathan Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 5
KOSTRO Léa-Lou St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 5
KOSTRO Numa St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 5
LARSEN Julia St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 6
LARSEN Elise St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 4
LARSEN Célien St-Légier Vendredi 17.30 Level 3
LAVANCHY Camille Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 5
LAYAZ Guillaume St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 4
LEICHT Holland Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 3
LEICHT Charlie Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 6
LEIMER Tina Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 4
LOZAT Gaëtan Vevey Mercredi 16.00  Level 3
MALDONADO Livia St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 5
MALDONADO Marco St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 3
MALDONADO Noémie St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 1
MANTOVANI Lorenzo Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 3
MARET Melik Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 2
MARGGI Lucille St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 1
MARGGI Mina St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Jardin Aquatique
MARQUIS Matthieu Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 4
MASSON Rémi Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 1
MATHER Ruben Puidoux Mercredi 14.45 Level 1
MATHER Elena Puidoux Mercredi 14.45 Level 4
MATTEI Arthur Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 2
MAYER Arthur Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 1
MÉAN Manon Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 6
MELNIK CARVALHO Béatrice St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 2
MELNIK CARVALHO Alicia St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 1
MEYER William Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 1
MEYSTRE Thomas Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 1
MEZZAVILLA RUTHSATZ Giulia Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 3
MICHON Julia Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 5
MIEDEMA Maite Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 3
MOHI UDDIN Toseen Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 4
MOHI UDDIN Saimah Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 4
MOHI UDDIN Naeem Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 2
MONNARD Suriyan Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 4
MONTEIRO TAVARES Eva Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 1
MONTELEONE Victoria Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 4
MORARD Marjane Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 2
MORGADE Sara St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 3
MORGADE Mateo St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 2
MORTAL Eddy St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 5
MOURON Pierot Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 4
MOURON Samuel Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 3
MOURON Nina Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 1
MÜLLER Ana Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 1
MUNSCHI Alexandre Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 3
NAVE Marco Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 2
NEESER Niklas St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 6
NEESER Maximilian St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 5
NEYROUD Manon Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 1
NEYROUD Mathilde Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 2
NEYROUD Lucie Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 1
NILSSON Anna St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 2
NOËL Tristan Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 5
NOËL Guillaume Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 3
NOËL Alicia Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 6
NOGUEIRA Mariana Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 4
NOGUEIRA Francisco Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 1
NOIR Arthur Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 4
NOIR Elliott Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 5
NOIR Jules Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 2
NORMANNO Sophie Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 4
NOUBISSIE Elie Noah Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 2
NOVY Paul Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 5
NUSSBAUMER Amélie St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 5
NUSSBAUMER Lara St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 2
OGUEY Raphaël Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 2
OLIVEIRA COSTA Edgar Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 5
OSPINA Cayetana Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 2
PAGAN MENESES Victor Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 2
PAGAN MENESES Aitana Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 1
PANAITESCU Sara Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 4
PANAITESCU Maya Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 1
PANDEY Mihir Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 3
PAPASTATHOPOULOU Dafni Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 6
PELET Gaetan Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 5
PELET Igea St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 1
PELET Ilaria St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 4
PELET Timo St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 4
PERLOTTO Anna Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 4
PIDOUX Marjorie Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 4
PINHEIRO TARRALHEIRO Tiago Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 2
PINTO BRAS Daniel Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 4
PIOT Liam St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 1
POKA Eliakim Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 3
PRENLELOUP Ivy Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 1
PRETI Sam Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 1
PREVOST Constance St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 3
PROD'HOM Victoire Lundi Vevey 16h00 Level 2
RAPIN Romain Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 4
RAYMOND Adam St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 5
REINBERG Numa Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 6
RIEDER Noa St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 6
RIVIER Octave Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 5
ROMAN Alejandra Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 3
ROMAN GARRIGA Carlota Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 5
RÖTHLISBERGER Sacha St-Légier Vendredi 16.45 Level 4
ROY Danilo St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 5
RUCHONNET Thomas Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 4
SAGARIA Mirko Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 2
SAGEZ Eloïse St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 2
SAGEZ Antoine St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Jardin Aquatique
SAINTE CROIX GRINGER Maël St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 4
SALEEM Daniel Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 4
SANTAGATA Sofia St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 2
SANTUCCI Hector Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 6
SANTUCCI Tiago Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 5
SAUTEUR Damien Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 1
SAUTEUR Romane Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 5
SCHERRER Matteo Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 6
SCHERRER Noé Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 1
SCHNEITER Léa Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 1
SCHWANDER Zakarya Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 2
SCHWARZ Jade Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 1
SEDRA Sarah Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 4
SEIRA Anaëlle Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 1
SERMIER Kayla Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 3
SERRANO BAPTISTA Mila Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 3
SILVA David Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 5
SILVA BATISTA Cristiana Vevey Mercedi 15.15 Level 5
SILVA DO NASCIMENTO Leandro Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 4
SILVA DO NASCIMENTO Maelia Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 2
SPIELDENNER Anton Lundi Vevey 16h00 Level1
STAHELI Thomas Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 4
STAHELI Alexis Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 5
STAMM Jona Josef Vevey Mercredi 16.00  Level 3
STARCK Loane Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 1
STAUBER Nathan Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 6
STAÜBLE Elio St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 3
STEINECKE Henry St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 4
STERGIOU Imane Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 3
STETTLER Oscar Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 2
STOECKLI Alexandre Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 1
TARENTO Sean Lundi Vevey 16h00 Level 2
TART Zoé Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 5
TART Miles Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 4
TAVARES DE BSTOS Dewi Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 1
TAYLOR Tabitha Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 3
TAYLOR Betsy Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 6
TEIXEIRA BAHIA Deborah Vevey Mercedi 15.15 Level 5
TEIXEIRA RAMALHETE Luana Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 6
TETTAMANTI Yuri Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 3
TILBROOK Adi Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 2
TIRELLI Laura Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 5
TORRENT Camille Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 2
TRANA Marc Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 3
TURIN Héloïse St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Jardin Aquatique
TURIN Jérémy St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 1
VAN OTTERLO Adriel Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 4
VAN OTTERLO Samuel Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 2
VAN OTTERLO Ike Kester Emmanuel Puidoux Mercredi 14.00 Level 1
VAN THIELEN Allannah Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 4
VASQUEZ Evan Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 5
VEDELAAR Kate St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 6
VIEIRA GONÇALEVES Lucie Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 1
VIERTL Joachim Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 2
VILANOVA Diego Vevey Mercredi 16.00  Level 3
VON BÜREN Haylee Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 3
VON BÜREN Shayleem Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 3
WAGNER Romane St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 2
WALSER Samuel St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 3
WALSER Leonardo St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 5
WETLI Samuel St-Légier Vendredi 16.00 Level 2
WISNIEWSKI Kamil Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 4
WISNIEWSKI Axel Vevey Mercredi 16.00 Level 2
WYSS Elisabeth St-Légier Lundi 18.10 Level 3
YOUNIS Karim Vevey Lundi 16.00 Level 3
YURDAKUL Elifsu Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 1
ZACCARIA Maelia Vevey Jeudi 16.45 Level 2
ZAJAC Adriana Vevey Mardi 16.45 Level 4
ZAPF Marlone Vevey Jeudi 16.00 Level 2
ZLOTNICKI Darius Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 6
ZLOTNICKI Antonin Vevey Mardi 16.00 Level 3